Abrasion Resistant Chaise

Looking for Abrasion Resistant Chaise? This page puts 13 models side by side — from the budget entry at $250.00 up to the premium pick at $857.99. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.

$351.49Median price
$250.00 – $857.99Price range
13Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price has held steady around $300.29 over the past 34 days.

Range in this period: $227.19 – $321.12 · As of September 21, 2026
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best Abrasion Resistant Chaise 2026

Our top picks: Abrasion Resistant Chaise

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 13 listed offers.

  1. Modern Curved Sofa with Chaise, Luxury Plush Chenille Sectional Sofa - local p/u
  2. 96"Frameless Boneless Soft Sofa,Cloud Sectional Couch With L-Shaped Chaise Black
  3. 96" Black Corduroy Cloud Couch L-Shaped Boneless Sectional Sofa with Chaise

Top 5: Abrasion Resistant Chaise compared

FAQ: Abrasion Resistant Chaise

How much does Abrasion Resistant Chaise cost?

Across 13 priced offers, prices range from $250.00 to $857.99; the median is $351.49 (as of September 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing Abrasion Resistant Chaise?

When comparing, it pays to look at Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.