Scratch Resistant Sectional Sofa Cover Cat
10 offers, priced from $34.05 to $113.99: this page gathers current listings for Scratch Resistant Sectional Sofa Cover Cat. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.
Price trend
Little movement over the past 34 days — the median remains around $300.29.
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity
Our top picks: Scratch Resistant Sectional Sofa Cover Cat
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 10 listed offers.
Top 5: Scratch Resistant Sectional Sofa Cover Cat compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Color | Item Length |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $52.91 | — | Dark Grey | 1 | |
| 2 | $60.99 | — | Dark Grey | — | |
| 3 | $34.05 | — | Dark Grey | — | |
| 4 | $49.97 | — | Brown | 82.7” | |
| 5 | $84.99 | — | Beige | 71" |
-
Cat-Scratch Resistant Couch Cover, Waterproof Sofa Cover 71" x 118" Dark Grey -
Cat-Scratch Resistant Couch Cover, Waterproof Sofa Cover for 3 Cushion Couch Was -
Deep Dream Waterproof Cat-Scratch Resistant Couch Cover for Sofa, Anti-Slip -
Couch Cover for Sofa, Sectional Couch Cover for Dogs&Cats Brown 27.6 X 82.7 In -
Waterproof Cat-Scratch Resistant Couch Cover, Washable Pet-Friendly Sofa Protect -
Sofa Slipcover 91x134 Inch Large Couch Cover for Pets Dog Cat Proof Washable -
Cat-Scratch Resistant Couch Cover, Waterproof Sofa Cover for 3 Cushion Couch... -
Waterproof 3-Seat Couch Cover, Cat-Scratch Resistant, Pet-Friendly, Anti-Slip, W -
Beige Non-Slip Pet Couch Cover Sofa Pad for Dogs Cats 27.6" Fuzzy Scratch Proof -
Deep Dream Cat Scratch Resistant Couch Cover Waterproof 71 X 118 Dark Grey
FAQ: Scratch Resistant Sectional Sofa Cover Cat
What does Scratch Resistant Sectional Sofa Cover Cat currently cost?
The 10 priced offers on this page sit between $34.05 and $113.99. The middle price (median) is $62.88 — as of September 2026.
What should you compare when choosing Scratch Resistant Sectional Sofa Cover Cat?
Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.